FRIDAY

FRIDAY

02.17.23

 

 

American Legion

Taylor James Donskey

 5:30pm

JoJo Green

 6:30pm

Soultru

 7:30pm

The Cold Casuals

 8:30pm

Maudlin

 9:30pm

Sean Anonymous

 10:30pm

Enemy Planes

 11:30pm

ArtReach

Larry Wish

 6:00pm

Pat Egan

 7:00pm

Mike Malles

 8:00pm

Blu

 9:00pm

Boxruds Resale & Gifts

Juliet Catherine

 6:00pm

Flannel Brothers

 7:00pm

Joe Flip

 8:00pm

Witch Hunter General

 9:00pm

Christ Episcopal Church

The Twins of Franklin

 6:00pm

Brianna Kocka

 7:00pm

Collapsing Stars

 8:00pm

Humbird

 9:00pm

Cornerstone Community Church

Generation II Big Band

 5:30pm

Ali & The Scoundrels

 6:30pm

Montclair

 7:30pm

Amateur

 8:30pm

Soggy Prairie

 9:30pm

Brothers Burn Mountain

 10:30pm

Elks Lodge

Public Figure

 6:00pm

Socktopus

 7:00pm

The Orange Goodness

 8:00pm

Fires of Denmark

 9:00pm

d'Lakes

 10:00pm

Lady Midnight

 11:00pm

Mark Mallman

 12:00am

Everyday Pilates

Castle Theater

 6:00pm

Theyself

 7:00pm

Matt Monsoor

 8:00pm

Archer Monk

 9:00pm

Fair Trade Books

Stacy Henle

 5:30pm

Phil Tittle

 6:30pm

Drew Peterson

 7:30pm

Doyle Turner

 8:30pm

Hannah Lou Woods

 9:30pm

First United Methodist Church

Maria and the Coins

 5:30pm

Loreweavers

 6:30pm

Fathom Lane

 7:30pm

Sunshine & The Night Walkers

 8:30pm

Home Plate Grill & The Dugout Lounge

Ted Hajnasiewicz

 5:30pm

Cole Diamond

 6:30pm

Luke Thomas Smith

 7:30pm

The Only

 8:30pm

James Euegene Russell and His Enablers

 9:30pm

The Bored

 10:30pm

Liberty's

Samantha Grimes

 9:30pm

Timisarocker

 10:30pm

MIDWEST VOLTAGE

 11:30pm

Mandy’s Coffee & Cafe

Angela Perry

 5:30pm

Candy Cigarette

 6:30pm

Matthew French

 7:30pm

Ukelele Viking

 8:30pm

Red Wing Barrel House

Wise Jennings

 6:00pm

Junior Choir

 7:00pm

Sheep for Wheat

 8:00pm

Dark Bunny

 9:00pm

Valors

 10:00pm

Cloud Caravan

 11:00pm

Jest

 12:00am

Red Wing Framing

Raab (Robert) Coates

 6:00pm

Tim Thomas

 7:00pm

Brooke Elizabeth

 8:00pm

Jeffrey M. Kelly

 9:00pm

Sheldon Theatre

Tony Cuchetti

 7:00pm

Sleeping Jesus

 8:00pm

General B and the Wiz

 9:00pm

St. James Hotel & The Portside Room

Mark Ross & the Three-Nineteen

 6:00pm

Covalent Blonde

 7:00pm

Matt Jennings

 8:00pm

Ghostland Radio

 9:00pm

The Cellar Kings

 10:00pm

Cosmic Orphan

 11:00pm

Trapper Schoepp

 12:00am

St. Paul's Lutheran Church

My Grandma's Cardigan

 5:30pm

The Foxgloves

 6:30pm

Turn Turn Turn

 7:30pm

Yeah Doggos

 8:30pm

Staghead

Idol Hands

 9:00pm

Jacob Grippen

 10:00pm

We are the Willows

 11:00pm

Tators and Dillers

Jordan Carr

 6:00pm

Worm Grunter

 7:00pm

Clams

 8:00pm

The Heaping Spoonfuls

 9:00pm

Graydon Francis

 10:00pm

Capital Sons

 11:00pm

TOOTSIE TOO'S

Afflatus

 6:00pm

The Dead Century

 7:00pm

Lumpy

 8:00pm

Filthy Kittens

 9:00pm

UnderGround Boxing & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Split Pine

 5:30pm

TWAIN

 6:30pm

Annie and the Bang Bang

 7:30pm

BUSEY

 8:30pm

Andrew DIFF

 9:30pm

 

 



FEBRRRARY 17-18, 2023

RED WING, MINNESNOWTA

 

Sign up now for Big Turn email updates